Colonial Hills 5K
Open
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2016
Results By Go Run
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Jonathan Allen 76 13 M 1 Top Fin 16:32.9 16:32.9 5:20/M
2 Andrew Davidson 17 30 M 1 30-39 17:00.5 17:00.5 5:29/M
3 Taylor Belcastro 176 17 M 1 13-19 17:07.8 17:07.8 5:31/M
4 Jason Mehalic 152 13 M 2 13-19 17:47.5 17:47.5 5:44/M
5 Tyler Story 179 16 M 3 13-19 18:03.6 18:03.6 5:49/M
6 Conor Ryan 169 16 M 4 13-19 18:20.1 18:20.1 5:55/M
7 Patrick Sullivan 89 30 M 2 30-39 18:55.0 18:55.0 6:06/M
8 Ryan Mehalic 153 13 M 5 13-19 18:56.8 18:56.8 6:06/M
9 Jamie Hart 60 30 M 3 30-39 19:11.3 19:11.3 6:11/M
10 Gabriel Knuth 127 13 M 6 13-19 19:13.2 19:13.2 6:12/M
11 Gabriel Cruz 192 23 M 1 20-29 19:17.8 19:17.8 6:13/M
12 Mitchell Webb 170 15 M 7 13-19 19:34.3 19:34.3 6:19/M
13 Claire Steigerwald 121 13 F 1 Top Fin 19:41.3 19:41.3 6:21/M
14 Ben Werbovetz 149 16 M 8 13-19 20:01.9 20:01.9 6:27/M
15 Dustin Meier 93 20 M 2 20-29 20:02.8 20:02.8 6:28/M
16 Cassie Whittington 55 30 F 1 30-39 20:19.9 20:19.9 6:33/M
17 Ernie Ziegler 163 37 M 4 30-39 20:29.6 20:29.6 6:36/M
18 Wesley Wunderlich 74 30 M 5 30-39 20:44.2 20:44.2 6:41/M
19 Joseph Rogers 199 52 M 1 50-59 20:45.2 20:45.2 6:42/M
20 Kelsey Sandlin 160 13 F 1 13-19 20:53.7 20:53.7 6:44/M
21 Caden Duffy 174 14 M 9 13-19 21:13.8 21:13.8 6:51/M
22 Iric Bernal 14 13 M 10 13-19 21:13.8 21:13.8 6:51/M
23 Kathryn Thompson 22 30 F 2 30-39 21:14.2 21:14.2 6:51/M
24 Christina Nash 110 13 F 2 13-19 21:16.3 21:16.3 6:52/M
25 Dennis Sterling 72 40 M 1 40-49 21:23.1 21:23.1 6:54/M
26 Ari Redmond 187 15 F 3 13-19 21:24.2 21:24.2 6:54/M
27 Victor Nash 109 13 M 11 13-19 21:31.9 21:31.9 6:56/M
28 Jerod Marker 171 32 M 6 30-39 21:32.3 21:32.3 6:57/M
29 Allison Holahan 128 13 F 4 13-19 21:34.0 21:34.0 6:57/M
30 Taylor Surface 221 53 M 2 50-59 21:37.0 21:37.0 6:58/M
31 Rylee Tanner 178 18 F 5 13-19 21:49.4 21:49.4 7:02/M
32 Robert Herbst 147 30 M 7 30-39 21:53.3 21:53.3 7:04/M
33 Ryan Beck 156 30 M 8 30-39 21:53.8 21:53.8 7:04/M
34 Luis Perez Columbus OH 28 50 M 3 50-59 21:54.1 21:54.1 7:04/M
35 Allison Groves 131 13 F 6 13-19 21:56.3 21:56.3 7:05/M
36 Jack Cochran 181 14 M 12 13-19 21:59.7 21:59.7 7:05/M
37 Matt Fralic 135 12 M 1 0-12 22:06.2 22:06.2 7:08/M
38 Paul Estepp 103 40 M 2 40-49 22:07.4 22:07.4 7:08/M
39 Phil Schaefer 154 50 M 4 50-59 22:08.6 22:08.6 7:08/M
40 Rob O'Brien 141 60 M 1 60-99 22:15.1 22:15.1 7:11/M
41 Rob Mosher 193 34 M 9 30-39 22:32.3 22:32.3 7:16/M
42 Paige Mower 215 18 F 7 13-19 22:51.9 22:51.9 7:22/M
43 Ian Sheldon 23 50 M 5 50-59 22:54.3 22:54.3 7:23/M
44 Adam Ruege 205 37 M 10 30-39 23:08.6 23:08.6 7:28/M
45 Michael Pitroff 91 60 M 2 60-99 23:16.6 23:16.6 7:30/M
46 Jacob Allen 117 13 M 13 13-19 23:16.9 23:16.9 7:30/M
47 Ben Taylor 21 30 M 11 30-39 23:38.1 23:38.1 7:37/M
48 Aaron Friedman 120 30 M 12 30-39 23:38.1 23:38.1 7:37/M
49 Eric Spain 1 13 M 14 13-19 23:38.2 23:38.2 7:37/M
50 Mike Weisenberger 57 60 M 3 60-99 23:40.6 23:40.6 7:38/M
51 Luke Neiger 210 10 M 2 0-12 23:52.1 23:52.1 7:42/M
52 Matt Stone 219 16 M 15 13-19 23:57.0 23:57.0 7:44/M
53 Samuel Adams 207 24 M 3 20-29 24:03.9 24:03.9 7:45/M
54 Christopher Rule 105 30 M 13 30-39 24:04.3 24:04.3 7:46/M
55 Doug Tanner 123 30 M 14 30-39 24:13.6 24:13.6 7:49/M
56 Beth Heaton 212 30 F 3 30-39 24:23.2 24:23.2 7:52/M
57 Unknown Partic. 225 225 M 3 0-12 24:25.2 24:25.2 7:53/M
58 AJ Hawkins 70 12 M 4 0-12 24:34.3 24:34.3 7:55/M
59 Finn Duffy 175 11 M 5 0-12 24:36.5 24:36.5 7:56/M
60 Patrick Stockhausen 188 31 M 15 30-39 24:45.3 24:45.3 7:59/M
61 Casey Teeters 145 30 M 16 30-39 24:52.4 24:52.4 8:01/M
62 Jason Lambie 20 20 M 4 20-29 25:14.3 25:14.3 8:08/M
63 Mitsu Narui 198 38 F 4 30-39 25:15.4 25:15.4 8:09/M
64 Mollie Estepp 101 12 F 1 0-12 25:17.4 25:17.4 8:09/M
65 Zac Orr 9 30 M 17 30-39 25:23.0 25:23.0 8:11/M
66 Jenny Hegerty 158 50 F 1 50-59 25:25.0 25:25.0 8:12/M
67 Matt Onstott 78 30 M 18 30-39 25:29.7 25:29.7 8:13/M
68 Karen O'Brien 140 50 F 2 50-59 25:33.1 25:33.1 8:15/M
69 Sarah Meier 94 20 F 1 20-29 25:39.1 25:39.1 8:16/M
70 Brian Wathi 223 54 M 6 50-59 25:51.6 25:51.6 8:20/M
71 Ryan Cassell 155 40 M 3 40-49 25:54.3 25:54.3 8:21/M
72 Samuel Eckard 95 12 M 6 0-12 25:58.7 25:58.7 8:23/M
73 Karl Werbovetz 148 50 M 7 50-59 26:06.8 26:06.8 8:25/M
74 Scott Holahan 129 40 M 4 40-49 26:07.4 26:07.4 8:25/M
75 David K. Moore 90 60 M 4 60-99 26:10.5 26:10.5 8:26/M
76 Mike Gorman 150 47 M 5 40-49 26:22.4 26:22.4 8:30/M
77 Joseph Saverimuttu 96 30 M 19 30-39 26:23.8 26:23.8 8:31/M
78 Stacy Cochran 180 46 F 1 40-49 26:26.7 26:26.7 8:32/M
79 Grahm Cochran 182 45 M 6 40-49 26:27.9 26:27.9 8:32/M
80 Haley Carnahan 49 13 F 8 13-19 26:30.6 26:30.6 8:33/M
81 Wyatt Estepp 100 12 M 7 0-12 26:32.4 26:32.4 8:34/M
82 Linda Castle 197 51 F 3 50-59 26:34.3 26:34.3 8:34/M
83 Tom Dahl 52 50 M 8 50-59 26:39.1 26:39.1 8:36/M
84 Andrew Mower 213 48 M 7 40-49 26:44.1 26:44.1 8:37/M
85 Megan Gordon 116 30 F 5 30-39 27:02.2 27:02.2 8:43/M
86 Shaun Killeen 183 43 M 8 40-49 27:06.1 27:06.1 8:45/M
87 Geoff Davies 13 30 M 20 30-39 27:17.3 27:17.3 8:48/M
88 Kevin Ryan 77 30 M 21 30-39 27:26.6 27:26.6 8:51/M
89 Michelle Buckley 53 30 F 6 30-39 27:27.9 27:27.9 8:51/M
90 Abby Ryan 79 30 F 7 30-39 27:28.4 27:28.4 8:52/M
91 Shelley Coleman Casto 58 30 F 8 30-39 27:29.5 27:29.5 8:52/M
92 Alyssa Shuluga 59 20 F 2 20-29 27:30.8 27:30.8 8:52/M
93 Joe Carter 73 30 M 22 30-39 27:31.7 27:31.7 8:53/M
94 Tiffany Poteet 203 31 F 9 30-39 27:34.9 27:34.9 8:54/M
95 Rich Tinapple 25 30 M 23 30-39 27:36.6 27:36.6 8:54/M
96 Mark Taylor 26 40 M 9 40-49 27:41.9 27:41.9 8:56/M
97 Anita Snively 47 60 F 1 60-99 27:43.2 27:43.2 8:56/M
98 Fred Buckley 54 60 M 5 60-99 27:45.4 27:45.4 8:57/M
99 Will Barnes 146 9 M 8 0-12 27:47.6 27:47.6 8:58/M
100 Angie Paul 134 40 F 2 40-49 27:52.0 27:52.0 8:59/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Jeff Spain Worthington OH 126 45 M 10 40-49 27:56.2 27:56.2 9:01/M
102 Lori Shepherd 189 44 F 3 40-49 27:57.8 27:57.8 9:01/M
103 Tim Mygatt 40 30 M 24 30-39 28:02.2 28:02.2 9:03/M
104 Tom Mygatt 35 12 M 9 0-12 28:02.8 28:02.8 9:03/M
105 Mia Mygatt 34 12 F 2 0-12 28:02.9 28:02.9 9:03/M
106 George Sission 31 60 M 6 60-99 28:11.7 28:11.7 9:05/M
107 Amber Bernal 177 43 F 4 40-49 28:13.0 28:13.0 9:06/M
108 Jess Rizzonelli 19 20 F 3 20-29 28:19.4 28:19.4 9:08/M
109 Braden Jehn 195 12 M 10 0-12 28:33.2 28:33.2 9:13/M
110 Michelle Greene 165 47 F 5 40-49 28:33.3 28:33.3 9:13/M
111 Julia Trapp 211 25 F 4 20-29 28:34.5 28:34.5 9:13/M
112 Aaron Schaller 224 19 M 16 13-19 28:34.6 28:34.6 9:13/M
113 Rachael Dorothy 114 30 F 10 30-39 28:34.9 28:34.9 9:13/M
114 Christina Holmes 112 13 F 9 13-19 28:39.9 28:39.9 9:15/M
115 Craig Honigford 201 31 M 25 30-39 28:45.5 28:45.5 9:16/M
116 Mallory Honigford 202 30 F 11 30-39 28:45.5 28:45.5 9:16/M
117 Kyle Lavetsky 106 30 M 26 30-39 28:46.3 28:46.3 9:17/M
118 Aaron Holmes 111 13 M 17 13-19 28:49.1 28:49.1 9:18/M
119 Mindy Holbrook 50 40 F 6 40-49 28:52.0 28:52.0 9:19/M
120 Nacy Derian 216 63 F 2 60-99 28:53.8 28:53.8 9:19/M
121 Lisa Abrams 209 50 F 4 50-59 29:00.1 29:00.1 9:21/M
122 Melissa Lavetsky 107 30 F 12 30-39 29:02.1 29:02.1 9:22/M
123 Philip Bird 97 30 M 27 30-39 29:02.5 29:02.5 9:22/M
124 Monica Bird 98 30 F 13 30-39 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:22/M
125 Jacob Slocum 61 20 M 5 20-29 29:10.4 29:10.4 9:25/M
126 Taylor Lincicome 62 25 F 5 20-29 29:10.5 29:10.5 9:25/M
127 Michael Grimm 32 40 M 11 40-49 29:13.3 29:13.3 9:25/M
128 Anna Lagergren 75 13 F 10 13-19 29:14.3 29:14.3 9:26/M
129 Owen Woodby 38 12 M 11 0-12 29:14.8 29:14.8 9:26/M
130 Reagan Jolley 4 12 F 3 0-12 29:16.6 29:16.6 9:26/M
131 Jason Holmes 113 40 M 12 40-49 29:22.5 29:22.5 9:28/M
132 Mike Stone 220 47 M 13 40-49 29:23.1 29:23.1 9:29/M
133 Suzanne Surface 222 52 F 5 50-59 29:26.7 29:26.7 9:30/M
134 Kathleen Moore 92 60 M 3 60-99 29:48.2 29:48.2 9:37/M
135 Meredith Estepp 99 12 F 4 0-12 29:56.5 29:56.5 9:39/M
136 Cassandra Laios 142 20 F 6 20-29 29:58.7 29:58.7 9:40/M
137 Rachael Estepp 102 40 F 7 40-49 30:01.9 30:01.9 9:41/M
138 Cooper Woodby 37 12 M 12 0-12 30:05.6 30:05.6 9:42/M
139 Caleb Woodby 42 30 M 28 30-39 30:06.0 30:06.0 9:43/M
140 Jack Jolley 5 12 M 13 0-12 30:21.1 30:21.1 9:47/M
141 John Jolley 3 40 M 14 40-49 30:21.8 30:21.8 9:47/M
142 Amy Weinsr 186 47 F 8 40-49 30:50.4 30:50.4 9:57/M
143 Cynthia MacKenzie 130 40 F 9 40-49 30:51.7 30:51.7 9:57/M
144 Stephan Poteet 204 36 M 29 30-39 30:54.0 30:54.0 9:58/M
145 Dave Zinsmeister 83 50 M 9 50-59 30:59.5 30:59.5 10:00/M
146 Ian Varga 191 8 M 14 0-12 31:08.5 31:08.5 10:03/M
147 Elizabeth Varga 190 38 F 14 30-39 31:09.4 31:09.4 10:03/M
148 Anne Davidson 18 30 F 15 30-39 31:15.5 31:15.5 10:05/M
149 Greg Day 164 47 M 15 40-49 31:32.7 31:32.7 10:10/M
150 Kevin Putman 200 57 M 10 50-59 31:38.2 31:38.2 10:12/M
151 Andrew Mygatt 33 12 M 15 0-12 32:01.5 32:01.5 10:20/M
152 Robert Thompson 81 60 M 7 60-99 32:03.4 32:03.4 10:20/M
153 Michelle Mygatt 39 30 F 16 30-39 32:05.2 32:05.2 10:21/M
154 Jill Parak 30 30 F 17 30-39 32:09.6 32:09.6 10:22/M
155 Ryan Cantzler 29 40 M 16 40-49 32:10.1 32:10.1 10:23/M
156 Don Guerro 48 50 M 11 50-59 32:17.6 32:17.6 10:25/M
157 Asher Woodby 36 12 M 16 0-12 32:25.9 32:25.9 10:27/M
158 Kristin Woodby 41 30 F 18 30-39 32:27.3 32:27.3 10:28/M
159 Zoe Cap 45 13 F 11 13-19 32:29.7 32:29.7 10:29/M
160 Adam Zinsmeister 84 50 M 12 50-59 32:30.8 32:30.8 10:29/M
161 Vicki Cap 44 50 F 6 50-59 32:30.9 32:30.9 10:29/M
162 David Cap 43 50 M 13 50-59 32:40.1 32:40.1 10:32/M
163 Jenny Tuttle 24 40 F 10 40-49 32:42.6 32:42.6 10:33/M
164 Sheila Teynor 16 40 F 11 40-49 32:43.2 32:43.2 10:33/M
165 Davide Kenney 208 49 M 17 40-49 32:49.3 32:49.3 10:35/M
166 Carys Kenney 206 11 F 5 0-12 32:49.7 32:49.7 10:35/M
167 Jon Bommarito 104 30 M 30 30-39 32:51.6 32:51.6 10:36/M
168 Wesley Nash 138 12 M 17 0-12 33:03.2 33:03.2 10:40/M
169 Joel Friedman 65 30 M 31 30-39 33:04.4 33:04.4 10:40/M
170 Steve Nash 139 50 M 14 50-59 33:04.8 33:04.8 10:40/M
171 Hannah Tanner 122 12 F 6 0-12 33:23.9 33:23.9 10:46/M
172 Adeline Sterling 71 12 F 7 0-12 33:24.0 33:24.0 10:46/M
173 Brady Pearson 137 12 M 18 0-12 34:04.6 34:04.6 10:59/M
174 Rich Pearson 136 30 M 32 30-39 34:06.8 34:06.8 11:00/M
175 Mark Lagergren 124 40 M 18 40-49 34:50.0 34:50.0 11:14/M
176 Mae Lagergren 125 12 F 8 0-12 34:50.7 34:50.7 11:14/M
177 Anneliese Grimml 214 10 F 9 0-12 34:59.3 34:59.3 11:17/M
178 Emily Friedman 66 30 F 19 30-39 35:41.6 35:41.6 11:31/M
179 Alan Bond 7 60 M 8 60-99 35:59.9 35:59.9 11:36/M
180 Anne Krieger 80 60 F 4 60-99 36:01.2 36:01.2 11:37/M
181 Hedy Thompson 82 60 F 5 60-99 37:06.6 37:06.6 11:58/M
182 Jamie Zinsmeister 85 13 F 12 13-19 37:36.5 37:36.5 12:08/M
183 Emma Tarai 119 20 F 7 20-29 37:45.7 37:45.7 12:11/M
184 Cindy Wulliams 173 58 F 7 50-59 37:51.4 37:51.4 12:13/M
185 John Williams 172 58 M 15 50-59 37:51.6 37:51.6 12:13/M
186 Beatriz Ramirez 88 60 F 6 60-99 38:18.1 38:18.1 12:21/M
187 Anna Zellar 15 13 F 13 13-19 39:02.2 39:02.2 12:35/M
188 Robin Ogle 12 40 F 12 40-49 39:07.6 39:07.6 12:37/M
189 Shannon Mertz 11 30 F 20 30-39 39:10.2 39:10.2 12:38/M
190 Matt Oyster 133 30 M 33 30-39 39:18.9 39:18.9 12:41/M
191 Kate Taylor 132 20 F 8 20-29 39:19.5 39:19.5 12:41/M
192 Robin Ducay 6 40 F 13 40-49 39:25.0 39:25.0 12:43/M
193 Gabo Cassell-Ramirez 157 13 M 18 13-19 40:50.3 40:50.3 13:10/M
194 Ilsa Bolano 115 30 F 21 30-39 41:07.8 41:07.8 13:16/M
195 Bian Woods 151 11 M 19 0-12 41:21.7 41:21.7 13:20/M
196 Matthew Pannell 167 11 M 20 0-12 41:27.1 41:27.1 13:22/M
197 Sara Neumeier 108 30 F 22 30-39 41:29.4 41:29.4 13:23/M
198 Karen Pannell 166 52 F 8 50-59 41:32.0 41:32.0 13:24/M
199 Sarah Pannell 168 9 F 10 0-12 41:32.5 41:32.5 13:24/M
200 Brenda Basnik 162 60 F 7 60-99 41:35.8 41:35.8 13:25/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Avery Jehn 194 10 F 11 0-12 41:35.9 41:35.9 13:25/M
202 Jill Jehn 196 55 F 9 50-59 41:37.6 41:37.6 13:25/M
203 Lee Bonneau 118 60 M 9 60-99 42:18.6 42:18.6 13:39/M
204 Zach Gallion 86 13 M 19 13-19 42:28.9 42:28.9 13:42/M
205 Elizabeth Ryan 64 13 F 14 13-19 42:58.0 42:58.0 13:52/M
206 Jerry Ryan 63 50 M 16 50-59 42:58.8 42:58.8 13:52/M
207 Melissa Schoenitz 218 29 F 9 20-29 43:40.0 43:40.0 14:05/M
208 Kelsey Zinsmeister 185 15 F 15 13-19 43:56.7 43:56.7 14:10/M
209 Lucia Cassell-Ramirez 217 10 F 12 0-12 49:55.9 49:55.9 16:06/M
210 Raul Ramirez 87 60 M 10 60-99 50:32.3 50:32.3 16:18/M
211 Lori Daubner 159 40 F 14 40-49 51:07.8 51:07.8 16:29/M
212 Katie Bond 8 13 F 16 13-19 53:40.6 53:40.6 17:19/M
213 Candie Glover 56 30 F 23 30-39 54:52.5 54:52.5 17:42/M
214 Mark Friedman 67 60 M 11 60-99 54:54.1 54:54.1 17:43/M
215 Lauren Zinsmeister 184 45 F 15 40-49 56:02.5 56:02.5 18:05/M
216 Marlene Friedman 68 60 F 8 60-99 56:02.8 56:02.8 18:05/M